Datum

Ausstellung

Richter

Klasse

Ergebnis

01.12.2013
X-Mas Show DCBT
Josef Schneider (A)
Champion Klasse
V2
29.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Sean Delmar (IE)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
28.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Hans v.d. Berg (NL)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
27.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Luis P. Teixeira (PT)
Champion Klasse
V1
26.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Boris Spoljaric (HR)
Champion Klasse
V1
04.12.2011
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
F. Kappacher (A)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
03.12.2011
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Bojan Matakovic (HR)
Champion Klasse
V1
06.05.2011
Europasieger Zuchtschau Dortmund
Josef Schneider (A)
Champion Klasse
V4
05.12.2010
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Erwin Deutscher (A)
Offene Klasse
V1, BOB
04.12.2010
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Rainer Jacobs
Offene Klasse
V2
16.10.2010
Bundessieger Dortmund
Eric Stanley (UK)
Offene Klasse
SG4
18.09.2010
DCBT Clubschau
Ron Scott (UK)
Offene Klasse
V2
21.06.2010
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt
Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
Zwischenklasse
V1
06.06.2010
LG-Ausstellung Einhausen
András Korózs (HU)
Zwischenklasse
V1
30.05.2010
CACIB Gießen
Werner Constantz
Zwischenklasse
V1
23.05.2010
CACIB Umag
Com Hastings (IRL)
Zwischenklasse
V1, BOB
22.05.2010
CACIB Umag
Giulio Bezzecchi (I)
Zwischenklasse
V1, BOB
09.05.2010
Europasieger Zuchtschau Dortmund
Wilfried Detels
Zwischenklasse
V2
25.04.2010
21th Special-Terrier-Show Luxembourg
Alexander Krasilnikoff (DK)
Zwischenklasse
V1 , BOB
28.03.2010
International Dog Show Luxembourg
Theo Leenen (B)
Zwischenklasse
V1
14.03.2010
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung in Offenburg
Christine Rossier (CH)
Zwischenklasse
V1
07.03.2010
Spezialausstellung Terrier und Bullterrier in Dermbach
Rainer Jacobs
Zwischenklasse
V1, BOB
28.02.2010
Rheinlandsiegerzuchtschau
Milovan Mrdak (SRB)
Jugendklasse
V2
06.12.2009
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel
Rade Dakice Kica (SRB)
Jugendklasse
V2
15.11.2009
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel
Magret
Möller-Sieber
Jugendklasse
G
15.11.2009
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Friedrichshafen
Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
Jugendklasse
V1
14.11.2009
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Friedrichshafen
Werner Constantz
Jugendklasse
V1, BOB
18.10.2009
Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund
Karl Hettich
Jugendklasse
V2
17.10.2009
Bundessieger Dortmund
Russell Lamonby (GB)
Jugendklasse
SG
04.10.2009
Herbstschau Österreichischer Bullterrier-Club
Mr. und Mrs. Westwood (GB)
Jugendklasse
V1, Herbschau Jugendsieger, Best Junior
03.10.2009
Bundessieger Austria
Barbara Shaw (GB)
Jugendklasse
V3
06.09.2009
Internationale Dog Show Luxembourg
Jeannette
Seltz-Halter (F)
Jugendklasse
V1, BOB
05.09.2009
Dreiländereck-Schau
Maureen Hughes (GB)
Jugendklasse
V4
09.08.2009
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Ludwigshafen
Bärbel von Kralik
Jugendklasse
V2
02.08.2009
Jubiläums-Clubschau GBF
John Young (GB)
Jugendklasse
V
26.07.2009
Clubsiegerausstellung DCBT
Sean Knight (Irl)
Jugendklasse
V2
18.07.2009
10. Spezialzuchtschau für Terrier Friedrichsdorf-Köppern
Bärbel von Kralik
Jugendklasse
V2