Datum

Ausstellung

Richter

Klasse

Ergebnis

01.12.2013
X-Mas Show DCBT
Josef Schneider (A)
Ehrenklasse
1
29.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Sean Delmar (IE)
Champion Klasse
V1
28.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Hans v.d. Berg (NL)
Champion Klasse
V1
27.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Luis P. Teixeira (PT)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
26.07.2012
4 Summer Night Shows Split
Boris Spoljaric (HR)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
04.12.2011
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
F. Kappacher (A)
Champion Klasse
SG 1
03.12.2011
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Bojan Matakovic (HR)
Champion Klasse
V1, BOB
02.09.2011
Clubshow NMBTC
Patrick Parson (F)
Champion Klasse
V2
01.09.2011
EURO DOG SHOW Leeuwarden
András Korózs (HU)
Champion Klasse
V4
05.12.2010
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Erwin Deutscher (A)
Champion Klasse
V1
04.12.2010
Internationale Ausstellung Wels
Rainer Jacobs
Champion Klasse
V1
16.10.2010
Bundessieger Dortmund
Eric Stanley (UK)
Champion Klasse
V2
25.09.2010
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Maastricht
Dr. B Schwartz (USA)
Champion Klasse
V1
18.09.2010
DCBT Clubschau
Ron Scott (UK)
Champion Klasse
V2
21.06.2010
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt
Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
Offene Klasse
V3
06.06.2010
LG-Ausstellung Einhausen
András Korózs (HU)
Offene Klasse
V1
09.05.2010
Europasieger Zuchtschau Dortmund
Wilfried Detels
Offene Klasse
V4
28.03.2010
International Dog Show Luxembourg
Theo Leenen (B)
Offene Klasse
V3
14.03.2010
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung in Offenburg
Christine Rossier (CH)
Offene Klasse
V3
09.01.2010
Schaal der Kempen
András Korózs (HU)
Offene Klasse
V2
02.08.2009
Jubiläums-Clubschau 2009
John Young (GB)
Offene Klasse
V2
26.07.2009
Clubsiegerausstellung DCBT
Sean Knight (Irl)
Offene Klasse
V1
13.06.2009
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt
Dr. Pavol Semann (SK)
Offene Klasse
V1, BOB
05.04.2009
Bull and Terrier East Trophy Dresden
Peter Lauber (CH)
Offene Klasse
V1
04.04.2009
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Dresden
Thomas Hehir (IRL)
Offene Klasse
SG1
01.03.2009
Spezialausstellung der Ortsgruppe Rhönpforte in Dermbach
Kerstin Buss
Offene Klasse
G
15.02.2009
Nationale Rassehundeausstellung Rheinberg
Jeanette Seltz Halter (F)
Offene Klasse
V1
07.12.2008
IRA Kassel
András Korózs (HU)
Offene Klasse
V1, BOB
17.10.2008
Bundessiegerzuchtschau
Dortmund
Gerard Cox (IRL)
Offene Klasse
V2
20.09.2008
Bayern Cup
Schwarzenbruck
Josef Schneider
(A)
Zwischenklasse
SG 3
19.07.2008
Golden Dog Trophy
(Belgien)
Herr Kumpumaki
(FIN)
Zwischenklasse
SG
24.05.2008
IRA Giessen
Karl Hettich
Jugendklasse
V3
11.05.2005
Saarbrücken
Fraz Kralik
Jugendklasse
V3
04.05.2008
Europasieger Zuchtschau
Dortmund
Rainer Jacobs
Jugendklasse
V4
20.04.2008
Internationale Rassehunde
Zuchtschau Lingen
Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
Jugendklasse
V1,
bester Junghhund
29.03.2008
Internationale Dog-Show in Luxembourg
Tomo Pavic
(Croatia)
Jugendklasse
V2

16.03.2008

Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung in Offenburg

Günther Petrick

Jugendklasse

V1, BOB

24.02.2008

Glauchau

Herr Spoljaric

Jugendklasse

V2

23.02.2008

Glauchau

Herr Kostopoulos

Jugendklasse

V2

16.02.2008

Nationale Zuchtschau Rheinberg

András Korózs (HU)

Jugendklasse

V2

19.01.2008

Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Nürnberg

Margret Möller-Sieber

Jugendklasse

SG2

08.12.2007

Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Kassel

Margret Möller-Sieber

Jugendklasse

V2

11.11.2007

Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Stuttgart

Bärbel von
Kralik

Jugendklasse

V2

10.11.2007

Nationale Zuchtschau Stuttgart

Peter Lauber

Jugendklasse

SG1

14.10.2007

Bundessieger Zuchtschau Dortmund

Jürgen Nemitz

Jugendklasse

SG4

12.10.2007

Nationale Zuchtschau Dortmund

Günther Petrick

Jugendklasse

V3

22.09.2007

Bayern Cup Schwarzenbruck

Peter Machetanz

Jugendklasse

SG3